10 Photos of Jimena Sánchez that will leave you breathless

Loading...


Jimena Sánchez Pictures

10 Photos of Jimena Sánchez that will leave you breathless

Profile of Jimena Sánchez

Real Name: Jimena Sánchez.

Date of Birth: Jimena Sánchez was born on September 28, 1984.

Place of birth: Jimena Sánchez was born in Mexico City.

Occupation: Jimena Sánchez is a beautiful Mexican sports driver.

Debut: Jimena Sánchez became famous by producing and directing a project called Mad Mamacitas, a website focused on highlighting female beauty, thanks to which she had the opportunity to join the ranks of Fox Sports where he works until today.

Thanks to its sculptural beauty Jimena Sánchez It is considered the Kim Kardashian Mexican.

Measures: 90-62-100.

Official Twitter: https://twitter.com/jimenaofficial

Official Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/jimenasanchezmx/

Which of the 10 photos of Jimena Sánchez did you like the most?


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *